?

Log in

JamieDORY
the human who's fish at heart (and brain)
My Journal is Now Friends Only 
18th-Jul-2007 05:11 pm
Queen Susan

Please comment to this post to be added to my friends list
:D

My journal turned friends only as of July 18, 2007
Comments 
19th-Jul-2007 02:38 pm (UTC) - Cute pic
I love the Friends only pic.
19th-Jul-2007 05:57 pm (UTC) - Re: Cute pic
I added you :d

Thanks, I found it on photobucket
13th-Aug-2007 12:04 am (UTC)
can i be your friend ?
i typed FIRED at first, haha.
it's kailes. or kaileyy.
uhm. that girl who plays gabriella on tslof.. yeah. lol
13th-Aug-2007 01:14 am (UTC)
Yup!
LOL I LOVE your avvie! :D
13th-Aug-2007 02:50 am (UTC)
can i be yourr friend.

flove the friends only banner.
13th-Aug-2007 03:06 am (UTC)
^sure.
Are you Heather from ATL?
13th-Aug-2007 05:23 pm (UTC)
hah yeahh, i think.
16th-Aug-2007 05:15 pm (UTC)
hey, i play oliver oken in your tsslohmaeh. lol thats fun to write...idk why.
Peace
DeD
16th-Aug-2007 11:41 pm (UTC)
I added :D
19th-Aug-2007 07:10 am (UTC) - :D
:D
i'd love to be your friend.
can i be your friend?
20th-Aug-2007 03:13 am (UTC) - hey =D
hey, i was wondering if you wanted to be friends?!
i see we both love hsm and hsm2 =D
20th-Aug-2007 07:43 pm (UTC) - Re: hey =D
sure
:D
28th-Aug-2007 06:09 am (UTC)
Hi! I couldn't help but notice your ChadPay icon and i fell in love with it! <3 LOL...I love them! Can i be added as your friend? I'm a huge fan of Ashley's as well :)
30th-Sep-2007 04:13 pm (UTC)
Hey Jamie, its May from ATL. Add me please.
30th-Sep-2007 05:34 pm (UTC)
cool, I will :D
6th-Oct-2007 10:13 pm (UTC)
heyyy jamie.

it's santi from ATL, add? =)
21st-Nov-2007 08:31 am (UTC)
I've added you! =]
1st-May-2008 02:28 am (UTC)


Hey i'm stephanie i found u from sophierochelle's journal Add me please
oh and comment on my jornal please and thank u hsm rocks can't wait till the next movie yay in theatres
1st-Jun-2008 09:08 pm (UTC)
Hi! It's Kristen (the.disney.princess) from Disney-Dreams!
4th-Jun-2008 12:17 am (UTC)
hey Kristen! Whats up? :D
added you :D
This page was loaded Feb 20th 2017, 10:18 pm GMT.